Username:
dragon_negro
Nickname:
Dragon Negro
Level:21
Registered:2006-06-05 12:10:46
Latest Activity:2018-07-19 07:49:13
Downloads:804
Forum Entries: View All (8104)
Buddies: has 23 buddies in list, is on 67 buddy lists
Requests: 1 past
Request Votes: 26 total, 0 active
Song Ratings: View (29)
Uploads: 4 uploads, 0 pending, 0 points total
Battle Stats: Wins: 1, Losses: 1, Ratio: 50%, View Standing
Polls: 5 votes
About Me:

DRAGON NEGRO

Profile




Michi Michi's Fan Club


Pame and Suzaku's Fan Club



Karaoke Club



Hometown: Bogota, Colombia

Actual living location: Bucaramanga, Colombia

Birth date: April 16th of 1983

Age: You do the math

Real name: Oscar ^-^v

Gender: Male (just in case)

Ocupation: Student

Skype: dragon.negro.jt



Favorite anime artist: Megumi Hayashibara is my favorite
But I also like a lot Masami Okui, Chieko Kawabe and Kotoko.

Anime Music: The very best song for me is Get Along from Slayers,
of course the artist is Megumi, I also like a lot Tobira no Mukou e,the second
ending of FullMetal Alchemist, I can't get over your best smile of Kotoko and
Shinjitsu no Uta of Do as Infinity.

Of course, the most favorite of all the singers in the anime
world is my dear Pame, She's the best, with the most beautiful
voice in the whole world.

I love her voice, you can hear her in the Karaoke thread.
She can easily compete with Megumi Hayashibara or
Masami Okui for being the best singer ever :P

And of course I am a proud member of
Pame and Suzaku's Fan Club. Please Join :P

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting





Favotite Anime Series: So far, FullMetal Alchemist, Slayers, Elfen Lied, Chobits, Onegai Teacher & Onegai Twins, Saikano and Ichigo 100%.

Favorite Manga: Ichigo 100%, Gantz, Ah! Megami Sama (Ah! My Goddess), Onegai Teacher and Shaman King.





Favorite Anime Characters

******************************

******************************

Lina Inverse (Slayers)

Nagato Yuki

Belldandy

Morino Ichigo (Onegai Twins)

Urd

Nyuu

Hiei

Sumomo (Ciruela)





Hobbies: Listen Music, play videogames, play Ping-pong, post in Gendou

Favorite TV Shows: Smallville, Lost, Los padrinos Mágicos (The fairies Oddparents), Dr. House.





And the Opening of my favorite song!!








Say hi to me :P


Signature:
Marriage History:
ViewSpouseMarriedDivorced
View 2007-06-07 15:40:14
View 2008-07-20 06:43:31 2009-08-27 05:43:37
View hhy 2009-03-30 17:26:41
View ryomomo 2009-04-03 09:13:46

Copyright 2000-2019 Gendou | Terms of Use | Page loaded in 0.1693 seconds at 2019-11-19 20:21:26