Username:
takara
Nickname:
Nanashi
Level:8
Registered:2004-09-08 11:48:47
Latest Activity:2016-08-21 13:25:49
Downloads:3434
Buddies: has 6 buddies in list, is on 2 buddy lists
Requests: 2 past
Request Votes: 293 total, 0 active
Song Ratings: View (10)
Uploads: 3 uploads, 0 pending, 0 points total
Battle Stats: Wins: 0, Losses: 1, Ratio: 0%, View Standing
About Me:

Well my name is Hana but i like to be called Nanashi Hikage ^___^.

Birthday: 5th January 1990

hobbies: drawing, watching anime, listening to music (rock, metal, jpop), games (DMC, FF7 and 10, soul caliber, DoA, D&D, rpg's), i play the clarinet, piano and guitar.

Generally a nice person XD

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Signature:
From the day I was born till the day i die the only side I'm on is my own. Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Copyright 2000-2019 Gendou | Terms of Use | Page loaded in 0.1388 seconds at 2019-12-06 16:56:35