Username:
gakuto006
Nickname:
gakuto006gakuto006
Level:16
Registered:2008-08-07 22:43:26
Latest Activity:2018-10-31 03:20:08
Downloads:407
Forum Entries: View All (403)
Buddies: has 3 buddies in list, is on 12 buddy lists
Battle Stats: Wins: 233, Losses: 103, Ratio: 69%, View Standing
Polls: 6 votes
About Me: Kira a youngster who brought another dimension of justice into the world with the aid of the Death Note. Together with his intelligence and the power of the Death Note, he transformed himself into a worldly god, Kira, empowering himself empowering himself with the fate of the world in his hands. Date of Birth: February 28, 1986 Date of Death: April 28, 2010 Height: 179cm Weight: 54kg Blood Type: A Likes: Upholding Justice Dislikes: Evildoers.


God of the new world!
gakuto006
Signature:
◘Yes there will be bl○○d◘

Copyright 2000-2019 Gendou | Terms of Use | Page loaded in 0.2401 seconds at 2019-11-19 19:36:18