Username:
senoue
Nickname:
Provoltion
Level:17
Registered:2008-11-01 16:59:36
Latest Activity:2020-06-14 23:49:55
Downloads:317
Forum Entries: View All (574)
Lyrics Submitted: 3
Buddies: has 1 buddies in list, is on 30 buddy lists
Requests: 1 past
Request Votes: 7 total, 0 active
Song Ratings: View (33)
Uploads: 11 uploads, 0 pending, 9 points total
Polls: 1 votes
About Me:
[Personal Information]
-------------------------------------------------------
Forum Name:Provoltion-Gundam
Nick Name:Provoltion
Provo - by everyone in Any Indonesian Here
PG - by Avy X Sig Club
Special Nick Name:Gundam - by Zero/Tepie
Progo - by Kaga
ProGun - by Kotaro
Provalone - by Inuyasha
Provolter - by Emiya (even he's going to keep calling me PG :P)
Member of:Any Indonesian Here
Avy X Sig Club
Claim an Anime/Manga/Game Character thread!
G.U.N.D.A.M. Domination Club!!
Gender:Male
Date of Birth:July 12, 1991
Live in:Bandung, Indonesia
Hobby:Coding, Drawing, and Graphic Editing

About me
[Click to show content]

Storage
[Click to show content]

Avatar x Signature Shop
[Click to show content]

*To make Show/Hide buttons like above, you may go here.*
[Additional Information]
-------------------------------------------------------
CURRENTLY LISTENING TO

- ワールドイズマイン by supercell feat. 初音ミク
- こっち向いて Baby by supercell feat. 初音ミク
- ブラック★ロックシューター by supercell feat. 初音ミク
- 恋は戦争 by supercell feat. 初音ミク
- ロミオとシンデレラ by doriko feat. 初音ミク
- 愛言葉 by DECO*27 feat. 初音ミク
- SPiCa by とくP feat. 初音ミク
- SPiCa -HPT ReACT- by とく
- 炉心融解 by iroha(sasaki) feat. 鏡音リン
- Promise by samfree feat. 初音ミク,鏡音リン
- Just Be Friends by Dixie Flatline feat. 巡音ルカ
- MELT 3M MIX by supercell

FAVORITE CHARACTERS

- Hatsune Miku from Vocaloid 2
- Fiona Gureden from Super Robot Wars Reversal
- Black Rock Shooter from Black★Rock Shooter
- Nikaidou Reika from Akatsuki no Goei


ShoutMix chat widget


profile ID : 初音-1.02 | theme : Vocaloid 初音ミク | coded by : Provoltion-Gundam

Signature:
-- My Avatar X Signature Shop is currently [CLOSED] --

Check my profile for more information


Links :
Any Indonesian, Here! | Avy X Sig | My tutorial thread
Marriage History:
ViewSpouseMarriedDivorced
View iamkc 2009-07-20 04:40:15 2011-11-21 06:55:52

Copyright 2000-2024 Gendou | Terms of Use | Page loaded in 0.0798 seconds at 2024-04-15 18:14:07