Username:
azure2527
Nickname:
[☆ĄžůŖε★]
Level:13
Registered:2008-10-25 01:15:32
Latest Activity:2020-09-09 02:41:30
Downloads:89
Forum Entries: View All (151)
Lyrics Submitted: 1
Buddies: has 26 buddies in list, is on 20 buddy lists
Requests: 1 past
Request Votes: 3 total, 0 active
Song Ratings: View (22)
Polls: 1 votes
About Me:
Name: Azure Hoshizora; 蒼い 星空
Call me: Azure, Hoshi, Zure, Azu, Sou
Gender: Female
Nationality: Singaporean
Date of Birth: 13th July 1995
Blog:(please visit): Azure's blog

Teana Lanstar is Claimed!!


Marriage History:
ViewSpouseMarriedDivorced
View 2009-06-25 23:26:22
View joodii 2009-02-20 05:41:12

Copyright 2000-2021 Gendou | Terms of Use | Page loaded in 0.1486 seconds at 2021-09-26 20:23:29